Dean’s Awardees

2002 – 2003
AMEEN Nazeesh BBA (MARK)
Chang Oi Ling, Ivy 鄭愛玲 BBA (IS)
Chung Shuk Ting 鍾淑婷 BSc (CHEM)
Ho Ka Yan 何嘉欣 BBA (MGTO)
Ling Yen Sau, Benny 林彥修 BBA (OM)
Ng Yuet Ngor 吳月娥 BBA (OM)
Tang Sze Ling, Charlene 鄧思齡 BBA (MGTO)
Tsang Chiu Wa 曾超華 BEng (CIVL)
Tse Wai Yin 謝慧妍 BBA (MGTO)
Yip Ling Yan 葉令茵 BBA (MARK)
2001 – 2002
Au Yee Chun 區而俊 BBA (MGTO)
Au Yeung Kin Nam 歐陽健男 BBA (MARK)
Chan Hoi Lun 陳凱倫 BBA (ECON)
Chan Mei Chi 陳美芝 BBA (MARK)
Cheung Ming Hon Roben 張明瀚 BBA (ACCT)
Fan Yi 范軼 BBA (IS)
Fung Nga Lai 馮雅麗 BBA (IS)
Ho Kee Man 何紀雯 BBA (ACCT)
Ho Wing Man 何穎雯 BBA (MGTO)
Kwok Sau Ying 郭秀瑩 BBA (ECON)
Shum Kei Yiu Daniel 沈其耀 BBA (ACCT)
So Hang Tai 蘇恒泰 BBA (FINA)
So Man Kit 蘇文傑 BEng (CSIE)/td>
Tang Yu Kwan 鄧羽君 BBA (ACCT)
Tsui Chung Ka 崔仲嘉 BBA (ECOF)
Wong Etchia 黃懿齊 BBA (ACCT)
Wong Ka Kei 王珈琪 BBA (OM)
2000 – 2001
Au Sze Yan 歐詩茵 BSc (MATH)
Chan Chun Cheung Andrew 陳駿翔 BBA (FINA)
Chan Ka Lam 陳家琳 BBA (FINA)
Chan Lai Na 陳麗娜 BBA (ACCT)
Chan Wai Yan 陳蔚茵 BBA (IS)
Cheng Wai Yi 鄭惠兒 BBA (MARK)
Cheung Ka Keung 張家強 BBA (ECON)
Choi Wood Yiu Michelle 蔡活瑤 BBA (MGTO)
Kent Chung Ming 簡仲明 BBA (ECON)
Kwan Bik Ying 關碧瑩 BBA (ACCT)
Kwun Yee Man 官綺雯 BSc (BIOL)
Lam Ari 林文江 BBA (IS)
Lam Li Nor Lina 林莉娜 BBA (FINA)
Lam So Yi 林素宜 BBA (FINA)
Lam Yiu Ting 林瑤婷 BBA (MGTO)
Lee Hau Kwan 李巧君 BBA (FINA)
Leung Man Fai 梁文輝 BSc (MATH)
Leung Suk Man 梁淑敏 BBA (OM)
Liu Ngai Wing 劉藝穎 BBA (OM)
Mirpuri Manesh Vashi BBA (ECON)
Moy Yee Wo Matthew 梅以和 BBA (ACCT)
Si Shuk Wai 施淑慧 BBA (OM)
Siu Ngai Yan Careen 蕭雅茵 BBA (ACCT)
So Mei Ki Maggie 蘇美琪 BBA (MARK)
Sze Ting Ting 施婷婷 BBA (ACCT)
Tang Hing Kai Marcus 鄧慶佳 BEng (CEEV)
Tsang Tat Yeung 曾達揚 BBA (ACCT)
Wu Cynthia Sze-Wei 胡思慧 BBA (MARK)
Yiu Ming Yu 姚明茹 BBA (ECON)
1999 – 2000
Chan Sum Wai 陳心慧 BBA (MGTO)
Chen Hoi Ning Helen 陳海寧 BBA (MGTO)
Cheng Kai Ming 鄭啟明 BBA (MGTO)
Cheng Tan Na 鄭丹娜 BBA (FINA)
Cheung Man Yan 張民欣 BBA (ACCT)
Hong Ka Yan Karen 康嘉欣 BBA (ACCT)
Hui Ching Yee Ginny 許靖兒 BBA (ACCT)
Lau Chi Shan 劉智珊 BBA (MARK)
Lee Ka Yee 李嘉儀 BBA (FINA)
Lee Kwong Chun Florence 李廣珍 BBA (FINA)
Lo Tak Yan 羅德恩 BBA (IS)
Lui Wing Kit 呂榮傑 BBA (MGTO)
Ng Cheuk Yan Eva 吳卓欣 BBA (FINA)
Ng Tak Ki 吳得琪 BBA (MGTO)
Poon Bon Nie 潘邦妮 BBA (MARK)
So Yin Ching Tracy 蘇燕青 BBA (IS)
Suek Sai Hang Daniel 薛世恒 BEng (COMP)
Sze Yuk Yu 施旭如 BBA (FINA)
Wong Hau Yi 黃巧兒 BBA (MARK)
Wong Jack 黃振裘 BSc (PHYS)
Wong Man Sum Samantha 黃文心 BBA (MARK)
Yip Wai Ling 葉慧玲 BBA (ACCT)
Yuen Tze Kin 袁子健 BBA (IS)